10GB Finisar 10GB-s 850nm MultiMode XFP Optical Transceiver FTLX8511D3

SKU: NWMPC-715008597-08
We currently have 4 in stock.
Old Price
With Free Shipping
Qty
10GB Finisar 10GB/s 850nm MultiMode XFP Optical Transceiver FTLX8511D310GB Finisar genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

Just added to your cart:
Qty:
Total:
Subtotal:
Excl. postage 
My Bag
Just added to your wishlist:
Excl. postage 
My Wishlist