10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-000180

SKU: NWMPC-716014573-08
We currently have 31 in stock.
Old Price
With Free Shipping
Qty
10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-000180Brocade genuine Transceiver New Bulk

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

!-->
Just added to your cart:
Qty:
Total:
Subtotal:
Excl. postage 
My Bag
Just added to your wishlist:
Excl. postage 
My Wishlist