Network Hubs & Switches

Network Hubs & Switches40 Products
$36.99
DigiPower IE-DCMICRO-WT USB Data Transfer Cable - USB - For Smart Phones/Tablets - 3 ft - Micro USB - WhiteDigiPower IE-DCMICRO-WT USB Data Transfer Cable - USB - For Smart Phones/Tablets - 3 ft - Micro USB - WhiteCondition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its...
Quick look
$72.99
10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-000180Brocade genuine Transceiver New BulkCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item...
Quick look
$321.99
HP 3100-24-POE V2 EI 22-Ports With 24 10/100BASE-T 1U Rack-mountable Switch JD313B#ABACondition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.
Quick look
$43.99
10GB Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel SR X2 Transceiver Module DS-X2-FC10G-SR=10GB Cisco genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warrantyCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer...
Quick look
$63.99
10GB QLogic 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm 980ft FTLX8571D3BCL-QL10GB QLogic genuine Transceiver New BulkCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item...
Quick look
$597.99
iNavHub Wireless NMEA RouteriNAVHub combines wireless networking and wireless NMEA data transfer in one simple to install box. Similar to our popular iNavConnect product, it creates a wireless network onboard the boat that any wireless device can connect to.Once connected iphones, iPads, PCs, etc, can receive NMEA0183 data wirelessly for...
Quick look
$90.99
10GB Finisar Genuine 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm FTLX8571D3BNL FTLX8571D3BNL-E510GB Finisar Genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warrantyCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer...
Quick look
$381.99
HP A3600-24TP SI Switch Managed L3 24-Ports 10/100Base 2x SFP Ports JD329AHP A3600-24TP SI SwitchCondition : This item is new, but the box has been opened. This could be because of a cancelled order, a replaced accessory etc. The item is new and is still covered by full factory warranty....
Quick look
$41.99
10GB Jdsu Jds Uniphase 10GbE XFP 850nm Optical Transceiver JXP-01SWAA1Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used...
Quick look
$68.99
10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709SMZ10GB Avago genuine Transceiver New BulkCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item...
Quick look
$47.99
MUSB35 Universal USB/3.5mm Aux Mount & CableUniversal USB/3.5mm Auxiliary Interface Mount & Cable (3m) LongFeatures: Use with any Radio with Rear USB/RCA Inputs Dustproof, Water Resistant Rubber Cover UV Resistant USB / RCA 6 Feet Extension Cable 1.5 Through Hole Mount Boss Audio MUSB35 Universal USB/3.5mm Aux Mount & CableCondition...
Quick look
$46.99
8GB Finisar SFP+ SW 850NM 150m Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV8GB Finisar Genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warrantyCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing....
Quick look
Just added to your cart:
Qty:
Total:
Subtotal:
Excl. postage 
My Bag
Just added to your wishlist:
Excl. postage 
My Wishlist